Standings


PosCar *DriverRankDenTotalAvgMinMax
11Jake BTigerDen 27.71072.57022.56402.5790
22Devin ACubDen 107.69022.56342.52892.6206
33Jackson A
TigerDen 27.76802.58932.57992.6018
44Eric CWebelosDen 47.69742.56582.55732.5739
55Ian GWebelosDen 47.84242.61412.59282.6435
66Taylor WWebelosDen 47.68662.56222.56032.5655
77Ryan PWebelosDen 87.90652.63552.61252.6547
88Simon DWebelosDen 48.13782.71262.69362.7246
99Jack FWCubDen 107.60362.53452.52722.5463
1010Mitchel DSiblingDen 07.75032.58342.56892.5989
1111Tylor HTigerDen 17.79862.59952.58922.6083
1212Eric JCubDen 37.66322.55442.54472.5594
1313Jackson BTigerDen 18.30052.76682.73642.7985
1414William RWebelosDen 67.75612.58542.53472.6132
1515Andreas CCubDen 107.74742.58252.57722.5888
1616Christian CSiblingDen 07.81602.60532.59102.6310
1717Andrew CTigerDen 27.71862.57292.55922.6000
1818Matt JWebelosDen 87.68022.56012.54922.5682
1919David SCubDen 107.94162.64722.63562.6606
2020Seth HTigerDen 27.73282.57762.56862.5830
2121Justin KSiblingDen 07.93972.64662.63502.6534
2222Scott KAdult
Den 08.11852.70622.69242.7245
2323Nick SWebelosDen 88.21552.73852.63552.8648
2424Christopher ACubDen 37.95782.65262.63572.6669
2525Jackson FCubDen 107.65432.55142.54782.5579
2626Sawyer RTigerDen 17.56262.52092.51732.5245
2727Alex KWebelosDen 87.74432.58142.57872.5865
2828Ryan GWebelosDen 87.93232.64412.56182.8009
2929Alex IWebelosDen 88.47602.82532.79632.8554
3030Mac WCubDen 108.02302.67432.65232.6960
3131Aidan RCubDen 107.66562.55522.54632.5632
3232Konnor MTigerDen 17.72122.57372.56752.5850
3333Andrew WWebelosDen 87.62322.54112.51402.5624
3434Nick WTigerDen 17.73632.57882.57482.5840
3535Mathew HCubDen 107.65112.55042.54322.5594
3636Thomas ATigerDen 27.75682.58562.54552.6533
3737Jimmy LWebelosDen 67.85782.61932.60862.6253
3838Shaun MWebelosDen 615.97305.32432.632710.0000
3939Petey HWebelosDen 87.87392.62462.62312.6263
4040Jack CWebelosDen 88.10212.70072.68312.7202
4141Jared ACubDen 28.64032.88012.87152.8919
4242William NWebelosDen 67.60742.53582.51632.5491
4343Christopher MCubDen 107.95982.65332.64382.6584
4444Archie TTigerDen 17.58222.52742.51982.5349
4545Nick TCubDen 107.59802.53272.51242.5445
4646Logan RWebelosDen 810.07043.35683.30843.3822
4747John HWebelosDen 87.82132.60712.58972.6241
4848Luke HCubDen 107.77322.59112.57782.6043
4949Mathew PWebelosDen 67.82332.60782.59652.6296
5050Conner HCubDen 38.85402.95132.88153.0120
5151Evan BWebelosDen 68.96232.98742.95643.0099
5252Jose GWebelosDen 88.55752.85252.81552.8871
5353Jordon FTigerDen 17.96632.65542.63582.6860
5454Ryan OWebelosDen 88.67522.89172.86102.9149
5555Tylor STigerDen 18.08462.69492.67902.7213
5656Ryan CCubDen 37.72702.57572.56952.5858
5757Tommy FWebelosDen 87.79192.59732.58552.6189
5858Jimmy GCubDen 108.11672.70562.68972.7285
5959Logan DTigerDen 28.03312.67772.66192.7075
6060James SCubDen 108.33842.77952.72172.8229
6161Kevin FWebelosDen 87.79422.59812.59242.6034
6262Martin LTigerDen 29.73713.24572.76553.5501
6363Thomas LCubDen 108.00872.66962.64652.6855

* Column used to sort data.


Comments